• More dates coming soon...
  • 13.06.08- "Die Halle" (Frankfurt) + Maroon+ tba!
  • 02.04.08- "Traffic Jam Warm up Party" Biergarten (Dieburg) + V8 Wankers& Oma´s Zwerge!
  • 30.12.07- "The Cave" (Frankfurt) + Ground Inch!
  • 15.12.07- "Elfer" (Frankfurt) + Epicedium& Mortal Agony!
  • 02.11.07- "Die Halle" (Frankfurt) + No+ Downscape+ Disrupted!
  • 19.-21.07.07- "Ragnarock Open Air " (Wohratal) + Fear my Thoughts, Disillusion, Lay down rotten etc.!
  • 15.06.07- Juz (Mühlheim) +Sqript& One in mind!
  • 28.05.07- "Support your Scene Metal Special " Sinkkasten (Frankfurt) + Paria Voce etc. VVK: 5 €!
  • 26.05.07- "Metal Nacht " E- Werk (Bad Homburg) + Downscape& Pentagory!
  • 10.02.07- "Buried Alive 3" Die Halle (Frankfurt)+ Disrupted, Vindicate, Pentagory, Butterfly etc.!
  • 22.12.06- "Rock around the Christmas tree" K19 (Kassel)+ And still I bleed, Blood Orange& 2 weitere!
  • 09.12.06- "Battle of the Bands " Finale Steinbruch-Theater (Mühltal)+ 3 weiteren Bands VVK: 3€!
  • 24.11.06- "Battle of the Bands " Halbfinale Steinbruch-Theater (Mühltal)+ 4 weiteren Bands VVK: 3€!
  • 17.11.06- "Juz" (Hochstadt)+ Two day romance& Elden´s countermove!
  • 13.10.06- "Buried Alive 2" Gambrinus (Bad Homburg)+ Disrupted, Destroyed& Discreation!
  • 11.10.06- "Battle of the Bands " Steinbruch-Theater (Mühltal)+ Bodybag, Pyometra& Dragonlords für 3€!
  • 22.-24.09.06- "Dröhnland Open Air" (Hockenheim)+ The Traceelords, Gun Barrel, Chiabola u.v.m.!
  • 03.05.06- "The Cave" (Frankfurt)+ Splithead(SWE), Royal Frenzy,D- Fens, Funeral Fire, Evil Fu& Dolf!
  • 20.11.05- "Sinkkasten" (Frankfurt) + Maroon, Fear my Thoughts, BTEOG& Two day Romance!
  • 02.09.05- "Step" (Mönchengladbach) + No, The Italian Stallion und Obstinacy
  • 08.-10.07.05- "Nass" (Somerset, near Bristol/ Great Britain) + A, Sugarhill Gang etc.
  • 17.06.05- "Bannturm" Open Air (Heusenstamm) + Even the Shades und Rambones
  • 02.04.05- "Rock gegen Krebs" (Mühlheim/Main) mit Even the Shades uvm.
  • 19.03.05- "MUYA 2" Festival (Meerholz) + Freezeebee, Even the shades, Worstcase+ 6 more!
  • 25.12.04- "All Freaks Tour" Schlachthof (Wiesbaden)+ Kaminari, Kill the Audience etc.
  • 20.11.04- "All Freaks Tour" Juz- Depot (Idar Oberstein) + Bionic Angel, Kaminari etc.
  • 04.11.04- "Band Battle" Goldene Krone (Darmstadt) + Dump Your Load etc.
  • 31.10.04- "Halloween Live" Graefen& König (Mönchengladbach) + The Tourettes
  • 23.10.04- "11-er Club"(Frankfurt) +Silent Decay
  • 22.10.04- "HR Newcomer Night" Musikhalle/ Portstrasse (Ober- Ursel) + Ayefore etc. für nur 1€!!
  • 17.09.04- "All Freaks Tour" B- Hof (Würzburg) +Kill the Audience etc.
  • 23.& 24.07.04-"Trafficjam"-Festival (Dieburg)
  • 19.06.04- "Goldene Krone"(Darmstadt.) +tba
  • 02.05.04-"Support Your Scene" Sinkkasten (Frankfurt a.M.)
  • 19.03.04- "Soundbox"(53805 Much) Wegbeschreibung
  • 06.03.04- "Rock gegen Krebs"(Obertshausen/Bürgerhaus)  +Caliban+Dreadline u.a.
  • 10.01.04- "Jukuz"(A-burg)  +tba.
  • 22.12.03- "Rage Against The X-Mas Tree" Batschkapp(Mainhatten)
  • 06.12.03- "Nikolausrock"Juz(Stammheusen)+Cheekhera
  • 22.11.03- "POGIN PLANET"(Obertshausen/hausen) +NHA +dreadline .....u.a.
  • 21.11.03-"Muchstock"53804 Much +Perzonal War +Exotherm .....................> wegbeschreibung
  • 17.10.03- "BI-Club"(Illmenau)  +Syncronic(FFM) +very special guests!!!!!!!!!!!
  • 31.07.03- "Spritzehaus"(Sachsenhausen/FFM)  + Silent Decay
  • 28.06.03-"DEMO RELEASE PARTY" Goldene Krone "(Darmstadt)  + nail + strine
  • 24.05.03- "Wehrschloss"(Bremen) +Crosscut+Koroded  u.a.
  • 05.04.03. - "JZ Westend" (Mönchengladbach) +tba
  • 08.03.03. - "Juz"(Bad Brückenau) +Freezeebee 
  • 01.03.03. - "Oettinger Villa"(Darmstadt) +My Local Hero
  • 24.02.03. -"The Cave"(Frankfurt) + SOLEILNOIR
  • 22.02.03. -"Rockclub Kitsch"(Heltersberg) +support
  • 16.02.03. -"Sinkkasten"(Frankfurt) "Support you scene#21"
  • 14.12.02. -" Live Arena "(Münster/Breitefeld) + Dogday 
  • 06.12.02. -" JUKUZ "(Aschaffenburg) + dropp-d + Skrotum  
  • 29.11.02. - Jugendcafe(Neu Isenburg) + FEEZEEBEE u.a.
  • 16.11.02. -"Pogin the Planet"(Hausen) + DREADLINE +NHA + Enemys Knowledge +Cheekhera
  • 05.10.02. -"Niederrodenbachhalle"(Niederrodenbach)" Armageddonfestival II "+FREEZEEBEE NHA u.v.a. 
  • 21.09.02. -"KREUZ"(FULDA)+ DOGDAY
  • 18.09.02. -"SCHWIMMBAD CLUB"(HEIDELBERG)+ FIDGET
  • 17.08.02. -"BANNTURM OPEN-AIR-FESTIVAL"(HEUSENSTAMM/ am Bannturm)
  • 12-14.07.02.- " FETZDIWALL "-OPEN-AIR -FESTIVAL(HEIDENBURG)
  • 12.07.02.-"ROCK AM SCHNECKENBERG"(OFFENBACH/Schneckenberg)
  • 06.07.02.-" SOUND OF FRANKFURT "/ALTERNATIVE STAGE/ 21.00h (Frankfurt)
  • 04.07.02.-"GAMBRINUS"(BAD HOMBURG)
  • 29.06.02.-"JUZ-Ober Erlenbach"+ASMODIS
  • 23.06.02.-"NACHTLEBEN"(Frankfurt)+CORETEX
  • 24.05.02.-"JUZ Langen"(Nördliche Ringstraße)
  • 20.05.02.-"The Cave"(FFM/Brönnerstr.11)+FIDGET
  • 19.05.02.-"11er"(FFM/neben der Batschkapp)+NHA
  • 06.05.02.-"SPRITZEHAUS"(FFM/SACHSENHAUSEN)+ MALICIOUS  BEGGAZ
  • 30.03.02.-"GOLDENE KRONE"(DARMSTADT)+ SUBSIDE
  • 19.03.02.-"NACHTLEBEN"(FRANKFURT) "EMERGENZA-BAND-CONTEST"
  • 17.02.02.-" SINKKASTEN "(FFM Brönnerstr.5) +JUNKHEAD+EBONITE+ SAME CHOICE "support your scene"
  • 08.02.02.-"MAXIMAL"(JÜGESHEIM) +CHEEKHERA+BLUE ASH+support
  • 21.12.01-  "CONNY ISLAND" (BERLIN,Henningsdorf) +STICKY BAMBOO +FINGERS CROSSED
  • 24.11.01-  "AK44" (GIESSEN) +SUBSIDE